Weibliche B-Jugend 2

Infos

News

Spielplan

Tabelle

Alle Spiele

Foto: pögel media

Weibliche B – Jugend 2

Jahrgang: 2002/03/04

Trainer:
Nadine Klapper
Una Kavran
Michael Schriever

Trainingszeiten:
Mo. 18:30-20:00 Parkhalle
Mi. 18:30-20:00 Grohe-Forum

Email Kontakt:
twb2@htv-jugend.de

1 2 3 5
DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
So. 09.09.18 11:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteHTV Hemer 217:132:0
Sa. 22.09.18 15:45HTV Hemer 2TV Arnsberg 231:102:0
Mi. 07.11.18 19:00TSV Bigge-OlsbergHTV Hemer 223:112:0
Mi. 14.11.18 18:45HTV Hemer 2TV Lössel29:102:0
So. 02.12.18 11:30HTV Hemer 2TV Neheim 188413:220:2
So. 09.12.18 11:00Selbecker TurnerschaftHTV Hemer 225:142:0
So. 16.12.18 15:45HTV Hemer 2SG Iserlohn-Sümmern11:190:2
So. 13.01.19 14:30HTV Hemer 2HVE Villigst-Ergste0:00:2
So. 20.01.19 17:30HTV Hemer 2Sport Union Altena18:142:0
Sa. 09.02.19 17:30HTV Hemer 2TSV Bigge-Olsberg21:122:0
So. 10.02.19 10:00RE SchwelmHTV Hemer 220:62:0
So. 17.02.19 11:30TV LösselHTV Hemer 24:380:2
Do. 07.03.19 19:00TV Arnsberg 2HTV Hemer 29:240:2
Sa. 09.03.19 13:00Sport Union AltenaHTV Hemer 222:192:0
So. 17.03.19 13:45HTV Hemer 2RE Schwelm31:292:0
Fr. 29.03.19 18:00TV Neheim 1884HTV Hemer 222:250:2
So. 31.03.19 16:15HTV Hemer 2Selbecker Turnerschaft18:250:2
Sa. 06.04.19 14:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernHTV Hemer 220:300:2
Nr.MannschaftSpieleGUVToreDPunkte
1HVE Villigst-Ergste18/181710404:21618835:1
2SG Iserlohn-Sümmern18/181413397:29010729:7
3Selbecker Turnerschaft18/181404373:22914428:8
4TSV Bigge-Olsberg18/18927294:2306420:16
5RE Schwelm18/18909287:2652218:18
6HTV Hemer 218/18909352:3034918:18
7TV Neheim 188418/187110310:2961415:21
8Sport Union Altena18/185211246:284-3812:24
9TV Arnsberg 218/182115218:394-1765:31
10TV Lössel18/180018111:485-3740:36
DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 08.09.18 14:45TSV Bigge-OlsbergSelbecker Turnerschaft10:160:2
Sa. 08.09.18 16:30TV Neheim 1884TV Lössel25:102:0
So. 09.09.18 11:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteHTV Hemer 217:132:0
Sa. 15.09.18 14:15Sport Union AltenaRE Schwelm5:120:2
Sa. 15.09.18 18:00TSV Bigge-OlsbergSG Iserlohn-Sümmern12:160:2
So. 16.09.18 14:15TV Arnsberg 2HVE Villigst-Ergste14:200:2
So. 16.09.18 14:30TV LösselSelbecker Turnerschaft10:380:2
Do. 20.09.18 18:45SG Iserlohn-SümmernTV Arnsberg 225:202:0
Sa. 22.09.18 15:00TV Neheim 1884Sport Union Altena9:82:0
Sa. 22.09.18 15:45HTV Hemer 2TV Arnsberg 231:102:0
So. 23.09.18 10:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernTV Lössel34:132:0
Sa. 29.09.18 15:30Sport Union AltenaSelbecker Turnerschaft7:210:2
So. 30.09.18 11:30RE SchwelmTV Neheim 188412:150:2
Mi. 03.10.18 18:00TV LösselHVE Villigst-Ergste8:390:2
So. 07.10.18 10:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernSport Union Altena26:52:0
So. 07.10.18 11:30Selbecker TurnerschaftRE Schwelm20:92:0
So. 07.10.18 12:15TV Arnsberg 2TSV Bigge-Olsberg7:140:2
Sa. 03.11.18 14:30TV LösselTV Arnsberg 29:210:2
So. 04.11.18 11:00RE SchwelmSG Iserlohn-Sümmern12:170:2
So. 04.11.18 14:00Sport Union AltenaHVE Villigst-Ergste14:270:2
So. 04.11.18 15:00TV Neheim 1884Selbecker Turnerschaft11:240:2
Mi. 07.11.18 19:00TSV Bigge-OlsbergHTV Hemer 223:112:0
So. 11.11.18 12:30SG Iserlohn-SümmernTV Neheim 188423:172:0
So. 11.11.18 13:30TSV Bigge-OlsbergTV Lössel28:42:0
So. 11.11.18 16:15HVE Villigst-ErgsteRE Schwelm26:132:0
Mi. 14.11.18 18:45HTV Hemer 2TV Lössel29:102:0
Sa. 17.11.18 14:30Sport Union AltenaTV Arnsberg 213:131:1
So. 18.11.18 13:00Selbecker TurnerschaftSG Iserlohn-Sümmern15:170:2
Sa. 24.11.18 15:30HVE Villigst-ErgsteTSV Bigge-Olsberg18:172:0
So. 02.12.18 00:00TSV Bigge-OlsbergSport Union Altena0:02:0
So. 02.12.18 11:30HTV Hemer 2TV Neheim 188413:220:2
So. 02.12.18 12:15TV Arnsberg 2RE Schwelm7:200:2
So. 02.12.18 12:45HVE Villigst-ErgsteSelbecker Turnerschaft17:142:0
Sa. 08.12.18 15:00RE SchwelmTSV Bigge-Olsberg9:130:2
Sa. 08.12.18 17:00TV Neheim 1884TV Arnsberg 228:92:0
So. 09.12.18 11:00Selbecker TurnerschaftHTV Hemer 225:142:0
So. 09.12.18 13:00Sport Union AltenaTV Lössel25:32:0
Sa. 15.12.18 17:30TSV Bigge-OlsbergTV Neheim 188416:92:0
So. 16.12.18 11:30TV LösselRE Schwelm5:160:2
So. 16.12.18 13:15TV Neheim 1884HVE Villigst-Ergste11:260:2
So. 16.12.18 15:45HTV Hemer 2SG Iserlohn-Sümmern11:190:2
So. 13.01.19 14:15Selbecker TurnerschaftTSV Bigge-Olsberg19:142:0
So. 13.01.19 14:30HTV Hemer 2HVE Villigst-Ergste0:00:2
So. 13.01.19 14:30TV LösselTV Neheim 18848:220:2
So. 13.01.19 17:45TV Arnsberg 2SG Iserlohn-Sümmern18:250:2
So. 20.01.19 11:30TV Arnsberg 2Selbecker Turnerschaft20:260:2
So. 20.01.19 17:30HTV Hemer 2Sport Union Altena18:142:0
Do. 24.01.19 18:45SG Iserlohn-SümmernHVE Villigst-Ergste20:260:2
So. 27.01.19 10:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernTSV Bigge-Olsberg20:162:0
So. 27.01.19 13:00RE SchwelmSport Union Altena13:112:0
So. 27.01.19 13:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteTV Arnsberg 231:112:0
Sa. 02.02.19 14:00Sport Union AltenaTV Neheim 188416:152:0
Sa. 02.02.19 16:30TSV Bigge-OlsbergHVE Villigst-Ergste14:141:1
So. 03.02.19 14:30TV LösselSG Iserlohn-Sümmern7:310:2
Sa. 09.02.19 15:00TV Neheim 1884RE Schwelm17:200:2
Sa. 09.02.19 17:30HTV Hemer 2TSV Bigge-Olsberg21:122:0
So. 10.02.19 10:00RE SchwelmHTV Hemer 220:62:0
So. 10.02.19 11:00Selbecker TurnerschaftSport Union Altena31:132:0
Mi. 13.02.19 18:10HVE Villigst-ErgsteTV Lössel44:62:0
Sa. 16.02.19 14:15Sport Union AltenaSG Iserlohn-Sümmern16:270:2
Sa. 16.02.19 14:30TSV Bigge-OlsbergTV Arnsberg 222:132:0
So. 17.02.19 11:30TV LösselHTV Hemer 24:380:2
So. 17.02.19 12:00RE SchwelmSelbecker Turnerschaft8:170:2
Di. 19.02.19 18:00Selbecker TurnerschaftTV Lössel0:02:0
So. 24.02.19 14:30HVE Villigst-ErgsteSport Union Altena17:102:0
Di. 05.03.19 18:00Selbecker TurnerschaftTV Neheim 188416:112:0
Do. 07.03.19 19:00TV Arnsberg 2HTV Hemer 29:240:2
Sa. 09.03.19 13:00Sport Union AltenaHTV Hemer 222:192:0
Sa. 09.03.19 15:00TV LösselTSV Bigge-Olsberg5:330:2
Sa. 09.03.19 15:00TV Neheim 1884SG Iserlohn-Sümmern19:191:1
So. 10.03.19 12:00RE SchwelmHVE Villigst-Ergste9:200:2
Do. 14.03.19 18:45SG Iserlohn-SümmernRE Schwelm23:152:0
So. 17.03.19 10:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernSelbecker Turnerschaft20:172:0
So. 17.03.19 12:45HVE Villigst-ErgsteTV Neheim 188422:142:0
So. 17.03.19 13:30TV Arnsberg 2Sport Union Altena10:200:2
So. 17.03.19 13:45HTV Hemer 2RE Schwelm31:292:0
Sa. 23.03.19 16:30TSV Bigge-OlsbergSport Union Altena18:181:1
So. 24.03.19 11:30Selbecker TurnerschaftHVE Villigst-Ergste13:190:2
So. 24.03.19 12:30RE SchwelmTV Arnsberg 221:142:0
Di. 26.03.19 19:00TV Arnsberg 2TV Lössel0:02:0
Fr. 29.03.19 18:00TV Neheim 1884HTV Hemer 222:250:2
Sa. 30.03.19 15:00TV Arnsberg 2TV Neheim 188411:290:2
Sa. 30.03.19 16:15TV LösselSport Union Altena5:290:2
Sa. 30.03.19 16:30TSV Bigge-OlsbergRE Schwelm14:160:2
So. 31.03.19 12:45HVE Villigst-ErgsteSG Iserlohn-Sümmern21:152:0
So. 31.03.19 16:15HTV Hemer 2Selbecker Turnerschaft18:250:2
Sa. 06.04.19 14:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernHTV Hemer 220:300:2
Sa. 06.04.19 16:30TV Neheim 1884TSV Bigge-Olsberg14:180:2
So. 07.04.19 12:30Selbecker TurnerschaftTV Arnsberg 236:112:0
So. 07.04.19 14:00RE SchwelmTV Lössel33:42:0